Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | GegWr | 3-Pkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Block,Wolfgang | 2036 | M | DJK Aufwärts Aa | GER | 4 | 5 | 0 | 6.5 | 2000 | 17.0 | |
2. | Schumacher,Gottfr | FM | 2078 | M | HTC Bad Neuenah | GER | 5 | 3 | 1 | 6.5 | 1990 | 18.0 |
3. | Weidlich,Günter | 2072 | M | SV Dresden-Leub | GER | 5 | 2 | 2 | 6.0 | 2006 | 17.0 | |
4. | Kyas,Jürgen | 2174 | M | SV Eiche Reiche | GER | 4 | 4 | 1 | 6.0 | 1955 | 16.0 | |
5. | Mlynek,Petr | 2197 | M | CZE | 4 | 4 | 1 | 6.0 | 1931 | 16.0 | ||
6. | Mertens,Klaus | 1978 | M | FC Bierstadt | GER | 4 | 4 | 1 | 6.0 | 1923 | 16.0 | |
7. | Vorobyov,Yrij | FM | 2130 | M | UKR | 3 | 6 | 0 | 6.0 | 1921 | 15.0 | |
8. | Schmid,Siegfried | 1962 | M | SC Beilngries | GER | 3 | 5 | 1 | 5.5 | 1890 | 14.0 | |
9. | Wünsch,Ulrich | 1950 | M | USG Chemnitz | GER | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5.5 | 1849 | 15.0 | |
10. | Beutel,Hubert | 1725 | M | SK Passau | GER | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5.5 | 1673 | 15.0 | |
11. | Selig,Rainer | 2019 | M | SpV Ebersbach/S | GER | 2 | 6 | 1 | 5.0 | 1990 | 12.0 | |
12. | Kröncke,Manfred | 1938 | SG Glückstadt | GER | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5.0 | 1907 | 13.0 | ||
13. | Gerl,Hans,Dr. | 1850 | M | SK Zirndorf | GER | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 1890 | 14.0 | |
14. | Hesse,Rutger | 1744 | M | SV Gosenbach-Ei | GER | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 1804 | 14.0 | |
15. | Tomanek,Rafael | 2002 | M | SVK | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5.0 | 1803 | 13.0 | ||
16. | Hilbig,Dieter | 1909 | M | ESV Gera | GER | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5.0 | 1802 | 13.0 | |
17. | Drews,Rüdiger | 1777 | M | Mosbacher SC | GER | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 1797 | 14.0 | |
18. | Zerweck,Christoph | 1717 | M | SV Herrenberg | GER | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 1703 | 14.0 | |
19. | Riedl,Maximilian | 1907 | M | SC Furth Waldmü | GER | 2 | 5 | 2 | 4.5 | 1756 | 11.0 | |
20. | Kylar,Miroslav | 1889 | M | SK Presseck | CZE | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 1714 | 13.0 | |
21. | Titz,Waldemar | 1464 | M | SV Rottweil | GER | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 1671 | 13.0 | |
22. | Zilch,Lothar | 1853 | M | SV Alsfeld | GER | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 1873 | 12.0 | |
23. | Haase,Georg | 1848 | DJK Arminia Eil | GER | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4.0 | 1788 | 10.0 | ||
24. | Mentink,Toon | 1852 | M | NED | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 1675 | 11.0 | ||
25. | Redeker,Frank | 1342 | M | SF Brand | GER | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4.0 | 1542 | 10.0 | |
26. | Svoboda,Jaroslav | 1850 | M | CZE | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 1519 | 11.0 | ||
27. | Klimpel,Siegfried | 1665 | M | TSV Kareth-Lapp | GER | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 1902 | 10.0 | |
28. | Riegler,Markus | 1624 | SK Mannheim-Lin | GER | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 1712 | 10.0 | ||
29. | Sträßer,Gerda | 1456 | W | SV Rottweil | GER | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 1711 | 10.0 | |
30. | Conitz,Helmut | 1358 | M | SF Witzlasreuth | GER | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3.5 | 1562 | 9.0 | |
31. | Sagner,Günter | 1636 | M | SC Bayerwald | GER | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 1540 | 10.0 | |
32. | Glatz,Volker | 1248 | M | SC Bayerwald | GER | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3.0 | 1621 | 8.0 | |
33. | Schumacher,Ursula | 1336 | W | HTC Bad Neuenah | GER | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2.5 | 1582 | 6.0 | |
34. | Reischl,Ernst | 1149 | M | Münchener SC | GER | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2.0 | 1643 | 5.0 | |
35. | Neiss,Albrecht | 1337 | M | SC Kirchseeon | GER | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2.0 | 1601 | 5.0 |